Мориарти Вот

Мориарти Вот World of Tanks

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8
Victories112,50%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Defeats787,50%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Draws0,00%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Battles survived112,50%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Tanks destroyed60,750,000,000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,130,000,000,00
Damage dealt461,630,000,000,00
Capture points0,000,000,000,00
Defense points0,000,000,000,00
Experience161,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt461,63
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience161,50
Past 24 hours
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap absolute x

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7
Victories342,86%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Defeats457,14%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Draws0,00%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Battles survived342,86%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Tanks destroyed30,430,000,000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,140,000,000,00
Damage dealt486,710,000,000,00
Capture points40,570,000,000,00
Defense points0,000,000,000,00
Experience289,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt486,71
Capture points40,57
Defense points0,00
Experience289,29
Past 24 hours
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap champion viii

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59
Victories2440,68%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Defeats3457,63%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Draws11,69%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Battles survived2033,90%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Tanks destroyed400,680,000,000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,080,000,000,00
Damage dealt981,270,000,000,00
Capture points1202,030,000,000,00
Defense points631,070,000,000,00
Experience409,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2440,68%
Defeats3457,63%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2033,90%
Tanks destroyed400,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted641,08
Damage dealt981,27
Capture points1202,03
Defense points631,07
Experience409,22
Past 24 hours
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap middle vi

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25
Victories936,00%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Defeats1560,00%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Draws14,00%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Battles survived520,00%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Tanks destroyed100,400,000,000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,120,000,000,00
Damage dealt371,680,000,000,00
Capture points210,840,000,000,00
Defense points0,000,000,000,00
Experience224,640,000,000,00
Про WoT:  Медали
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted281,12
Damage dealt371,68
Capture points210,84
Defense points0,00
Experience224,64
Past 24 hours
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00

Overall stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3423623
Ø Tier6,970,000,008,26
Victories1664648,62%0,00%0,00%1460,87%
Defeats1718750,20%0,00%0,00%834,78%
Draws4031,18%0,00%0,00%14,35%
Battles survived723721,14%0,00%0,00%14,35%
Tanks destroyed230710,670,000,00110,48
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,50
Tanks spotted574831,680,000,00793,43
Damage dealt673,840,000,00486,22
Capture points447331,310,000,000,00
Defense points134050,390,000,000,00
Experience460,440,000,00465,96
WN7910,340,000,001016,12
WN8905,290,000,001869,33
Total
Battles34236
Ø Tier6,97
Victories1664648,62%
Defeats1718750,20%
Draws4031,18%
Battles survived723721,14%
Tanks destroyed230710,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted574831,68
Damage dealt673,84
Capture points447331,31
Defense points134050,39
Experience460,44
WN7910,34
WN8905,29
Past 24 hours
Battles
Ø Tier0,00
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles
Ø Tier0,00
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles23
Ø Tier8,26
Victories1460,87%
Defeats834,78%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived14,35%
Tanks destroyed110,48
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted793,43
Damage dealt486,22
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience465,96
WN71016,12
WN81869,33

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14376
Victories59441,34%0,00%0,00%233,33%
Defeats79655,39%0,00%0,00%466,67%
Draws473,27%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Battles survived36025,05%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Tanks destroyed7310,510,000,000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20401,420,000,0081,33
Damage dealt671,350,000,00292,83
Capture points12680,880,000,000,00
Defense points9800,680,000,000,00
Experience365,180,000,00207,67
Total
Battles1437
Victories59441,34%
Defeats79655,39%
Draws473,27%
Battles survived36025,05%
Tanks destroyed7310,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted20401,42
Damage dealt671,35
Capture points12680,88
Defense points9800,68
Experience365,18
Past 24 hours
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt292,83
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience207,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93
Victories4851,61%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Defeats4346,24%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Draws22,15%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Battles survived3537,63%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Tanks destroyed740,800,000,000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2452,630,000,000,00
Damage dealt1.220,650,000,000,00
Capture points1321,420,000,000,00
Defense points1571,690,000,000,00
Experience459,140,000,000,00
Про WoT:  как узнать свой цвет в танках
Total
Battles93
Victories4851,61%
Defeats4346,24%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived3537,63%
Tanks destroyed740,80
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2452,63
Damage dealt1.220,65
Capture points1321,42
Defense points1571,69
Experience459,14
Past 24 hours
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00

Tanks (148)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8898,34557397548,15%924,42
T675644,15454264356,49%1757,36
ELC EVEN 90 8521,50539209150,36%893,69
FCM 50 t 8942,75610171046,02%1072,79
T2 Light Tank 276,95236133049,25%209,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8856,43588133047,52%1075,63
E 25 7790,22482119347,11%1063,57
IS-7101265,8046287543,31%846,64
IS-6 81053,8058584751,71%1108,77
Churchill III 5465,1652879247,60%956,78
IS-38887,0448477947,63%871,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101249,5946170742,29%891,26
G.W. E 100101256,0242369547,91%1013,28
Spähpanzer Ru 2519600,0541266746,63%720,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8535,0646764546,51%845,70
T499629,2848763749,61%810,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8840,7836060346,10%868,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,2431754753,56%561,73
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4484,7750650759,76%1540,97
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3339,8641743457,83%1241,16
G.W. Tiger9921,1842543349,19%797,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9880,2151042548,47%732,57
Type 64 6458,4042842551,53%1138,81
T-109858,0354638648,70%667,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 8923,8756137148,79%1015,15
AMX 13 909423,1641835845,53%395,63
T-448900,6154834749,28%1109,23
KV-15227,1525929147,08%278,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81141,6147127948,75%1061,84
LTTB8571,4145826643,61%863,35
KV-856320,1331725949,81%360,97
AMX 13 757205,2643824445,90%196,12
T92 8374,0751823045,22%467,34
T71 DA7444,9641822847,37%767,98
G.W. Panther7637,4439421953,42%703,22
T-127 3325,1236721853,67%1463,76
Hummel6473,2027921342,72%540,96
AMX ELC bis579,8023219947,24%88,40
M24 Chaffee5256,3736619349,22%747,31
IS7386,4035518746,52%320,46
Lansen C 8915,6250918638,71%795,33
T-54 ltwt.9650,4650918445,11%778,37
AMX 12 t6269,0639318345,90%517,57
Sturer Emil7620,1834717941,34%627,07
Panhard EBR 909538,2458517951,96%632,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3281,2737717955,87%1561,21
121B 101157,0657217739,55%655,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6×68470,8543717546,29%656,82
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7553,2445117349,71%1117,06
T54E191065,8750116440,85%779,18
Cromwell B 6686,5945815344,44%1220,36
Leopard Prototyp A91120,7953515051,33%970,89
FCM 36 Pak 40 3138,6720914549,66%222,25
T-549711,9646712941,86%484,82
T216224,4835712051,67%456,83
T376535,0338111540,87%1407,75
M75146,6623810543,81%282,67
VK 28.016255,1536010149,50%536,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5308,983079750,52%574,35
Grille5388,162819647,92%715,81
M5 Stuart499,062089450,00%253,52
Jagdpanther II8962,725719450,00%843,85
Nashorn6532,083069337,63%647,61
M18 Hellcat6315,402708946,07%325,79
T-28483,371908342,17%24,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5196,443518240,24%411,28
AMX 40473,521718151,85%156,86
Pz.Sfl. IVb4205,972247648,68%496,52
LTP 359,111087143,66%39,30
MT-256392,714427041,43%1027,06
M8A14206,131956947,83%383,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6587,133896740,30%943,21
BT-SV 3277,342816743,28%1003,00
TOG II* 6571,033226642,42%771,77
M446451,173356552,31%670,70
T82 HMC4212,522636445,31%532,87
T-46358,431356346,03%56,71
T-345408,873876251,61%1124,50
T297653,024075850,00%632,39
Marder 38T4256,412705846,55%496,12
M4A1 Sherman5266,192535743,86%460,33
Jagdpanther7483,963305540,00%380,23
UDES 14 Alt 58580,464545250,00%499,18
Ikv 1035314,693215137,25%568,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9705,663984755,32%447,63
T7 Combat Car 216,17854238,10%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6484,854504042,50%688,85
M41 HMC5327,132773951,28%412,64
Jagdpanzer IV6643,294313855,26%1162,36
M56 Scorpion 7669,744673850,00%841,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,002023745,95%250,66
T-62A10696,184163441,18%316,04
M3 Lee4165,522183154,84%475,52
Panzerjäger I2180,542602860,71%732,60
M3 Stuart3138,402002564,00%584,05
AMX 38329,921682548,00%65,98
T-34-85M 6639,044382540,00%886,50
T-26225,43672339,13%0,00
T1 Cunningham185,901322025,00%280,16
T-505240,894111968,42%931,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2131,002891952,63%600,20
T28 Concept 7916,064351747,06%1176,62
T-50-2 6366,313091656,25%885,40
Valentine II 4249,132941650,00%722,41
BT-7 artillery 3171,192171643,75%474,92
HWK 128371,003631540,00%376,74
D2394,642151478,57%383,50
Matilda IV 5406,363101435,71%814,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6368,102631030,00%279,37
T1E6 20,00731040,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II266,44135955,56%179,49
Marder II3180,67214955,56%487,81
T56 GMC3157,29190757,14%464,54
Strv 746248,67230633,33%164,78
Leichttraktor131,4034540,00%1,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G317,20106520,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6408,60324540,00%412,39
AC 1 Sentinel 4210,20208540,00%450,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,0032425,00%0,00
Renault FT137,25105475,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,0052450,00%88,26
D124,0060425,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0060425,00%0,00
T-100 LT1097,0019240,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 7649,00422450,00%578,94
T-116 3178,00295475,00%790,06
StuG IV 5318,00303450,00%647,44
B14162,33196366,67%497,75
KV-2649,67218333,33%3,10
T-45 2147,6715330,00%473,85
L-60 2106,33276366,67%548,81
Kolohousenka1103,50288250,00%418,02
Strv fm/211116,5028920,00%498,05
T3 HMC2152,005720,00%422,92
T-34 with L-11 4332,5020820,00%905,80
T-29 3272,5024520,00%933,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6496,50383250,00%1221,53
Super Hellcat 7273,5026420,00%88,27
Renault Otsu10,003710,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352192,005321100,00%1182,19
M2 Light Tank2147,002731100,00%666,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,007510,00%602,76
MS-1148,006510,00%0,00
Wespe3298,0019310,00%934,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6405,003881100,00%784,42
AMR 35 2189,003251100,00%825,25
Light Mk. VIC 20,004510,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 347,002791100,00%261,00
Про WoT:  WoT7 Tournament: Action-Packed 7v7 Battles Await | Competitive Gaming | World of Tanks

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11318
Victories559749,45%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Defeats567550,14%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Draws460,41%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Battles survived368732,58%0,00%0,00%0,00%
Tanks destroyed73370,650,000,000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted125111,110,000,000,00
Damage dealt1.003,400,000,000,00
Capture points193331,710,000,000,00
Defense points392873,470,000,000,00
Experience549,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles11318
Victories559749,45%
Defeats567550,14%
Draws460,41%
Battles survived368732,58%
Tanks destroyed73370,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted125111,11
Damage dealt1.003,40
Capture points193331,71
Defense points392873,47
Experience549,89
Past 24 hours
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles
Victories0,00%
Defeats0,00%
Draws0,00%
Battles survived0,00%
Tanks destroyed0,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted0,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points0,00
Defense points0,00
Experience0,00

Мориарти wot

Оцените статью
TankMod's
Добавить комментарий